ЗАПОСЛЕНИ

НЕНАСТАВНИ КАДАР:

УПРАВА ШКОЛЕ:

Директор школе:
– Горан Шупљеглав

Помочник директора:
– Бранислав Гочобија

Секретар:  
– Јадранка Шаговновић

Шеф рачуноводства:
– Светлана Милићевић

Административно финансијски радник:  
 Јелена Поповић


СТРУЧНИ САРАДНИЦИ:

Психолог:  
– Љиљана Микић

Педагог: 
– Љубинка Дебељак

Педагог:  
– Немања Ресановић

Библиотекар:
– Ивона Гојгић


НАСТАВНИ КАДАР:

РАЗРЕДНА НАСТАВА:  

– Биљана Димитријевић
– Биљана Стошић
– Бранка Маравић
– Весна Миликић
– Весна Петричевић
– Горан Ђекић
– Данило Милинковић
– Дејана Вујанић
– Доротеја Борозановић
– Драгана Станић
– Драгана Цекић
– Душан Грујичић
– Ђуја Раденовић
– Жаклина Милошевић
– Јасмина Капларевић
– Јелена Николић
– Јована Поткоњак
– Љубица Нешковић
– Милица Благојевић
– Милица Лојић
– Милица Матић
– Мирјана Затезало
– Мирјана Марковић
– Мирјана Степановић
– Мирослава Маринковић
– Светлана Милутиновић
– Славица Вујачић
– Споменка Лукић
– Тамара Тодорчев
– Тања Млађеновић


ПРЕДМЕТНА НАСТАВА:

Српски језик:
– Невенка Сенић 8-1
– Дијана Божић
– Ивана Станковић 7-2
– Јасмина Ђукић 5-5
– Вукица Станковић

Енглески језик:
– Зорана Дакић 8-3
– Невена Јовановић 5-1
– Татјана Кркић
– Сања Дубаковић 6-4
– Јелена Григоријев 6-3

Музичка култура:
– Милица Миротић
– Вања Јовановић

Ликовна култура:
– Драган Павловић
– Душан Атанацковић

Историја:
– Снежана Лаиновић 7-3
– Илија Козомара

Географија:  
– Ива Удовичић
– Лидија Милошевић 6-5

Физика:
– Снежана Кутлашић
– Братислав Јовановић

Математика:
– Весна Девић 6-1
– Бранислав Гочобија
– Душица Бојовић
– Драгана Вулетић 6-2
– Гордана Чуровић 5-4

Биологија:
– Анета Томић
– Милан Цветковић 7-5

Хемија:
– Јадранка Медан 5-3

Техничко образовање:
– Боја Стефановић
– Јелена Новаковић
– Бранка Ковачевић 8-2
– Зоран Ферина 5-6

Физичко васпитање:
– Нада Ристић
– Владимир Милошевић 5-2
– Милош Минић

Руски језик:
– Јелена Григоријев 6-3

Француски језик:
– Жељка Вујић 7-4

Немачки језик:
– Катарина Војиновић
– Љубица Ковач

Веронаука:
– Маша Бјелица
– Драгољуб Бришевић 7-1

Основе информатике:
– Милана Доброта 8-2
– Марија Лалић


ПОМОЋНО ТЕХНИЧКО ОСОБЉЕ:

Домари:
 – Марко Јовановић
– Александар Илић

Хигијеничарке:
– Раданка Кремић
– Слађана Ђаконовић
– Снежана Јевтић
– Јованка Бојић
– Надица Лупинка
– Драгана Шљука
– Данка Илић
– Александра Цвијетић
– Светлана Драгутиновић
– Снежана Лукић
– Ивана Младеновић
– Бранка Ракић
– Биљана Цветковић
– Зорица Вукмировић
– Јасмина Јовановић